Search
Home
Teams
Departments
Platforms & Facilities
Events
Calls
Jobs
Courses / MOOCs
Open Science
Why join us?
Alumni
Login
EN
FR
Menu
Skip to content
Institut Pasteur
Research
Education
Public Health
International
Careers
Donate
Search anything and hit enter
Teams
Members
Projects
Events
Calls
Jobs
publications
Software
Tools
Network
Equipment
A little guide for advanced search:
Tip 1.
You can use quotes
""
to search for an exact expression.
Example:
"cell division"
Tip 2.
You can use
+
symbol to restrict results containing all words.
Example:
+cell +stem
Tip 3.
You can use
+ and -
symbols to force inclusion or exclusion of specific words.
Example:
+cell -stem
e.g. searching for members in projects tagged cancer
Search for
Count
IN
OUT
Content 1
Content Type
member
team
department
center
program_project
nrc
whocc
project
software
tool
patent
Keywords
Positions
Administrative Staff
Assistant Professor
Associate Professor
Clinical Research Assistant
Clinical Research Nurse
Clinician Researcher
Department Manager
Dual-education Student
Full Professor
Honorary Professor
Lab assistant
Master Student
Non-permanent Researcher
Nursing Staff
Permanent Researcher
Pharmacist
PhD Student
Physician
Post-doc
Prize
Project Manager
Research Associate
Research Engineer
Retired scientist
Technician
Undergraduate Student
Veterinary
Visiting Scientist
Appointments
Deputy Director of Center
Deputy Director of Department
Deputy Director of National Reference Center
Deputy Head of Facility
Director of Center
Director of Department
Director of Institute
Director of National Reference Center
Group Leader
Head of Facility
Head of Operations
Head of Structure
Honorary President of the Departement
Labex Coordinator
Type of team
Laboratory
UMR
UTechS
Junior Group (G5)
Technological Pole
Platform
Collection
Group
Content 2
Content Type
member
team
department
center
program_project
nrc
whocc
project
software
tool
patent
Keywords
Positions
Administrative Staff
Assistant Professor
Associate Professor
Clinical Research Assistant
Clinical Research Nurse
Clinician Researcher
Department Manager
Dual-education Student
Full Professor
Honorary Professor
Lab assistant
Master Student
Non-permanent Researcher
Nursing Staff
Permanent Researcher
Pharmacist
PhD Student
Physician
Post-doc
Prize
Project Manager
Research Associate
Research Engineer
Retired scientist
Technician
Undergraduate Student
Veterinary
Visiting Scientist
Appointments
Deputy Director of Center
Deputy Director of Department
Deputy Director of National Reference Center
Deputy Head of Facility
Director of Center
Director of Department
Director of Institute
Director of National Reference Center
Group Leader
Head of Facility
Head of Operations
Head of Structure
Honorary President of the Departement
Labex Coordinator
Type of team
Laboratory
UMR
UTechS
Junior Group (G5)
Technological Pole
Platform
Collection
Group
Search
EN
FR
Go back
Scroll to top
Share
Advanced Search
Courses
Structure Content
Program_project: Antimicrobial resistance
All Members
Marcela Fuentes Carias
Undergraduate Student
Usama Ashraf
PhD Student
Fernando Batista
Post-doc
Marion Bouchet
Research Engineer
Sara Chehboub
Technician
Andrée Diakité
Administrative Staff
Pauline Formaglio
Visiting Scientist
Samuel Garcia Huete
PhD Student
Mariana Gonzalez Medina
PhD Student
Benoît Lelandais
Research Engineer
Maria Lopopolo
PhD Student
Francisco Jose Martinez Blazquez
Post-doc
Maxime Mistretta
Research Engineer
Julienne Petit
PhD Student
Camila Valenzuela-Montenegro
Post-doc
Sophia Zborowsky
Post-doc
Daniel Abbühl
Post-doc
Marie Accou-Demartin
Technician
Philippe Afonso
Group Leader
Ayawavi Viviane Agbogan
Post-doc
Palak Agrawal
Research Engineer
Manuela Aguirre Botero
PhD Student
Eira Donaji Aguirre Partida
PhD Student
Usman Akhtar
Post-doc
Reginald Akossi
Post-doc
Marie Al Rahmoun
Post-doc
Nathalie Alazard
Administrative Staff
Maria Alexa
PhD Student
Marie Ali
Post-doc
Hashem Almousa
Post-doc
Pedro Alzari
Head of Structure
Faustine Amara
Research Engineer
Rogerio Amino
Head of Structure
Gabriel Amselem
Assistant Professor
Francesco Andreace
PhD Student
Nirina Andriakoto
Administrative Staff
Emmanouil Angelidakis
PhD Student
Cyril Anjou
PhD Student
Marie Anselmet
Research Engineer
Aline Araujo Alves
Post-doc
Lucia Araujo-Chaveron
PhD Student
Atousa Arbabian
Post-doc
Manuel Ares arroyo
Post-doc
Rodrigo Arias-Cartín
Research Engineer
Paola Arimondo
Head of Structure
Andrey Aristov
Post-doc
Nathalie Armatys
Technician
Mikaël Attia
Research Engineer
Bianca Audrain
Research Engineer
Laurent Audry
Technician
Christèle Auguste
Administrative Staff
Merisa AVEDOVIC
Post-doc
Kimi Azad
Post-doc
Sophie Bachellier-Bassi
Permanent Researcher
Marija Backovic
Group Leader
Edgar Badell-Ocando
Deputy Director of National Reference Center
Zeynep Baharoglu
Group Leader
Jiachuan Bai
PhD Student
Artem Baidaliuk
Research Engineer
Jean-Christophe Barale
Group Leader
Giovanna Barba-Spaeth
Group Leader
Marion Barbet
Technician
Benjamin Bardiaux
Permanent Researcher
Steven Barolin
Lab assistant
Ludivine Baron
Research Engineer
Charles Baroud
Head of Structure
Josue Rafael Barquero Chavarria
PhD Student
Frédéric Barras
Head of Structure
Maxime Barrault
Post-doc
Philippe Bastin
Head of Structure
Grégory Batt
Head of Structure
Gaëlle Baudemont
PhD Student
Sebastian Baumgarten
Head of Structure
Sylvie Bay
Group Leader
Roxane Bayle
Administrative Staff
Beatriz Beamud
Post-doc
Rémi Beau
Technician
Basile Beaud
PhD Student
Emma Beaumont
PhD Student
Anne-Lise Beaumont
PhD Student
Giovanni Begliomini
Technician
Babette Beher
PhD Student
Nouria Belkacem
PhD Student
Hiba Belkadi
PhD Student
Christelle Bellenger
Administrative Staff
Marco Bellinzoni
Permanent Researcher
Christophe Beloin
Group Leader
Mathilde Ben Assaya
Technician
Nadia Benaroudj
Permanent Researcher
Marie-Bénédicte Benedic
Administrative Staff
Amal Bennouna
Post-doc
Jessica BENSIMON-BENGIO
Dual-education Student
Fabienne Benz
Post-doc
Alexander Bergman
PhD Student
Emma Bergsten
Post-doc
Blanca Bernabeu Vilaplana
Undergraduate Student
Lydia Bernaoui
Master Student
Solène Bernard
Non-permanent Researcher
Charles Bernard
Post-doc
Mélanie Bernardini Ridel
Administrative Staff
Aude Bernheim
Head of Structure
François Bertaux
Visiting Scientist
Nicolas Berthet
Permanent Researcher
Anthony Bertrand
PhD Student
Maël Bessaud
Director of Center
Jean-Michel Betton
Permanent Researcher
Armel Bezault
Research Engineer
Pierre Bigeard
Post-doc
David Bikard
Head of Structure
Caroline Binet
Administrative Staff
Nur Elyza Binte Zulkifli
PhD Student
Pierre Nicolas Bizat
PhD Student
Gaston Bizel-Bizellot
Research Engineer
Simon Blachier
PhD Student
Laure Blanchet
PhD Student
Adrien Blisnick
Post-doc
Arnaud Blondel
Group Leader
Gabriela Boelter
Post-doc
Chloé Bohers
Technician
Mathieu Bohm
Post-doc
William Henry Bolland
PhD Student
Daria Bonazzi
Permanent Researcher
Vincent Bondet
Research Engineer
Alice BONGERS
PhD Student
Frédéric Bonhomme
Research Engineer
Serge Bonnefoy
Permanent Researcher
Valentin Bonnet
PhD Student
Max Bonomi
Head of Structure
François Bontems
Permanent Researcher
Hélène Bordelet
Post-doc
Marc Borie-Guichot
Post-doc
Klementina Borovnik
PhD Student
Guillaume Borrel
Permanent Researcher
Julia Bos
Research Engineer
Paolo Bosetti
Research Engineer
Anna Both
Physician
Yasmine Boubahri
Technician
Valérie Bouchez
Research Engineer
Emelyne Bougit
PhD Student
Marie-Elisabeth Bougnoux
Permanent Researcher
Anthony Bouillon
Research Engineer
Hajar Boulouiz
PhD Student
Catherine Bourgouin
Group Leader
Hervé Bourhy
Head of Structure
Pascale Bourhy
Deputy Director of National Reference Center
Laurence Boutout
Administrative Staff
Emmanuelle Bouveret
Permanent Researcher
Guillaume Bouvier
Permanent Researcher
Alix Bouvier-Müller
Post-doc
Reine Bouyssie
Administrative Staff
Thomas Bovagnet
Research Engineer
Laure Brachet
Undergraduate Student
Hélène Bracq-Dieye
Technician
Maryse Brandt
Administrative Staff
Philipp Brandt
Post-doc
Antoine Brault
Post-doc
Romulus Breban
Permanent Researcher
Anne Brelot
Group Leader
Sylvie Bremont
Technician
Amandine Breton
Lab assistant
Chloé Breton-Patient
Post-doc
Lazare Brézillon-Dubus
PhD Student
Camille Brighelli
Technician
Sylvain Brisse
Head of Structure
Emma Brito-Fravallo
Technician
Roland Brosch
Head of Structure
Timothée Bruel
Group Leader
Delphine Brun
Technician
Christian Brun-Buisson
Non-permanent Researcher
Jessica Bryant
Group Leader
Carmen Buchrieser
Head of Structure
Julian Buchrieser
Permanent Researcher
Nienke Buddelmeijer
Group Leader
Florence Bugault
Florence Buseyne
Group Leader
Maureen Mathilde Cabahug
Master Student
Carla Cabal Fernandez
PhD Student
Nicolas Cabanel
Research Engineer
Xiaonan Cai
PhD Student
Francesco Camaglia
Post-doc
Giorgio Camilli
Post-doc
Manon Capdeville
PhD Student
Elena Capuzzo
PhD Student
Irié Carel
Undergraduate Student
Isabelle Carle
Technician
Giacomo Carloni
Undergraduate Student
Nicolas Carvalho
PhD Student
Nicoletta Casartelli
Permanent Researcher
Olivier Cassar
Permanent Researcher
Marilys Castet
PhD Student
Simon Cauchemez
Head of Structure
Léo Caulat
PhD Student
Vincent Caval
Permanent Researcher
Pierre-Emmanuel Ceccaldi
Group Leader
Susanna Celli
Permanent Researcher
Aswathi Chakrapani
PhD Student
Susan Veronica Chamorro Rodriguez
Undergraduate Student
Caroline Charlier-Woerther
Physician
Kelly Charniga
Post-doc
Loic Charpenay
Visiting Scientist
Eva Chatonnat
Research Engineer
Pak-Lee Chau
Permanent Researcher
Murielle Chauvel
Technician
Maxime Chazal
Research Engineer
Luis Checa Ruano
PhD Student
Patty Chen
Research Engineer
Kuang-Yu Chen
PhD Student
Alexandre Chenal
Group Leader
Viviane Chenal-Francisque
Research Engineer
Thimoro Cheng
PhD Student
Samia Cheriet
Administrative Staff
Christine Chevalier
Research Engineer
Rayan Chikhi
Head of Structure
Chetan Chitnis
Head of Structure
Constantin Bogdan Ciambur
Post-doc
Constanze Ciavarella
Non-permanent Researcher
Mena Cimino
Research Engineer
Cosme Claverie
PhD Student
Jean Elie Cluzel
Technician
Matthieu Cocagne
Research Engineer
Yves-Marie Coic
Research Engineer
Anthony Coleon
PhD Student
Jessie Colin
Permanent Researcher
Jean-Marc Collard
Permanent Researcher
Charles Coluzzi
Post-doc
Catherine Comte
Technician
Michael Connor
Research Associate
Devon Conti
PhD Student
Jean Contreras
PhD Student
Jean-Yves Coppee
Permanent Researcher
Youna Coquin
Post-doc
Alícia Corbellini Piffer
Visiting Scientist
Florence Cordier
Permanent Researcher
Johan Cornil
Post-doc
Alexandre Cornille
Master Student
Charlene Cornilleau
Post-doc
Thomas Cortier
PhD Student
Andréa Cottignies-Calamarte
Post-doc
Solène Cottis
Project Manager
Justine Couble
PhD Student
Elodie Couderc
PhD Student
Killian Coullin
PhD Student
Axel Cournac
Permanent Researcher
Anne Cozanet
Administrative Staff
Estee Cramer
Post-doc
Bernadette Crescenzo
Research Engineer
Chiara Crestani
Project Manager
Anna Beth Crist
Technician
Lina Cristancho Fajardo
Post-doc
Aline Crouzols
Technician
Jean Cury
Post-doc
Jakub Czarnecki
Post-doc
Christophe D’Enfert
Head of Structure
Alicia Da Silva
PhD Student
Stéphanie Dabo
Research Engineer
Gilles Dadaglio
Permanent Researcher
Ons Dakhlaoui
Post-doc
Maria Dalla-Pozza
Post-doc
Olivier Danot
Permanent Researcher
Josquin Daron
Post-doc
Baptiste Darracq
PhD Student
Laure Darras
Master Student
Marilyne Davi
Technician
Melody Dazas
Technician
Régine Dazzoni
Post-doc
Marie De Tarragon
Administrative Staff
Laurent Debarbieux
Head of Structure
Kevin Debatisse
Post-doc
Laurence Decourty
Technician
Thomas Defard
PhD Student
Ala-Eddine Deghmane
Clara Delahousse
Master Student
Nadine Delarue
Administrative Staff
Deborah Delaune
Visiting Scientist
Margot Delavy
PhD Student
Thomas Delerue
Post-doc
Shana Delfosse
Master Student
José F. Delgado-Blas
Post-doc
Maëlys Delouis
Master Student
Caroline Demangel
Head of Structure
Caroline Demeret
Head of Structure
Christian Demeure
Permanent Researcher
Mélanie Denizon
Florence Depardieu
Research Engineer
Anne Derbise
Research Engineer
Vincent Deruelle
Post-doc
Arunaditya Deshmukh
Post-doc
Merlin Després
PhD Student
Benjamin Devauchelle
Administrative Staff
Carina Tomasso Deverge
Administrative Staff
Cristina Di Silvestre
PhD Student
Guilherme Dias de Melo
Assistant Professor
Gretchen Diffendall
Post-doc
Olivier Disson
Permanent Researcher
Idiatou Djalo
Technician
Françoise Donnadieu
Pedro Dorado Morales
Post-doc
Grégory Dore
Technician
Aurélie Dorget
Master Student
Louis Dorison
PhD Student
Céline Dormoy
Administrative Staff
Lilian Dorner
Master Student
Camille Dos Santos-Toinet
Master Student
Minoli Doshi
PhD Student
Kateryna Dotsenko
Research Associate
Shaynoor Dramsi
Group Leader
Florian Dubois
Research Engineer
Sarah Dubrac
Permanent Researcher
Jean-Bernard Duchemin
Visiting Scientist
Nathalie Duclert-Savatier
Research Engineer
Magaly Ducos-Galand
Technician
Darragh Duffy
Labex Coordinator
Yoann Dufresne
Research Engineer
Laurence Dugue
Technician
Camila Duitama González
PhD Student
Annick Dujeancourt-Henry
Research Engineer
Guillaume Dumenil
Head of Structure
Florence Dumonteil
Administrative Staff
Benjamin Dupuis
PhD Student
Gabrielle Dupuis
PhD Student
Bruno Dupuy
Head of Structure
Stéphane Duquerroy
Permanent Researcher
Josée Dussault
Post-doc
Macha Dussouchaud
PhD Student
Olivier Dussurget
Group Leader
Valérie Duverné-Polilat
Administrative Staff
Hebert Echenique Rivera
Post-doc
Keith Egger
PhD Student
Sulayman El Badri
Undergraduate Student
Alexandre Elabbadi
PhD Student
Iuliana Ene
Head of Structure
Jost Enninga
Head of Structure
Mariana Escobar Rodríguez
Master Student
Pedro Escoll
Group Leader
Violaine Esnault
Master Student
Sylviane Etiemble
Administrative Staff
Emma Evrard
Physician
Laétitia Fabre
Research Engineer
Sabie Fabre
Lab assistant
Anna-Bella Failloux
Head of Structure
Soufyan Fakroun
Post-doc
Michaël Falguieres
Márton Falus
Undergraduate Student
Jingwen Fan
Post-doc
Martine Fanton D’Andon
Technician
Mathurin Fatou
Post-doc
Anaïs Fauchois
PhD Student
Ignacio Fernandez
Post-doc
David Fernandez Martinez
Post-doc
Kia Colleen Ferrell
Post-doc
Andres Ferrino Iriarte
PhD Student
Mélissa Feugas
Technician
Typhaine Filhol
PhD Student
Alexandra Fillion
PhD Student
Arnaud Firon
Permanent Researcher
Marie Flamand
Group Leader
Thierry Fontaine
Permanent Researcher
Arnaud Fontanet
Head of Structure
Camille Fortas
PhD Student
Olivera Francetic
Group Leader
Jacinthe Frangieh
Post-doc
Lise Frezal
Research Engineer
Louna Fruchard
PhD Student
Angelica Frusteri Chiacchiera
Post-doc
Fabien Fuche
Visiting Scientist
Julien Fumey
Research Engineer
Baptiste Gaborieau
PhD Student
Enzo Gadin
PhD Student
Julien Gaillard
PhD Student
Henri Galez
PhD Student
Simon Galmiche
PhD Student
Nicolas Gangneux
Technician
Christelle Ganneau
Technician
Sylvie Garcia
Group Leader
Pierre Garcia
Post-doc
Francisco Garcia Rodriguez
Post-doc
Maria Isabella Gariboldi
Post-doc
Marie-Ange Garnier
Administrative Staff
Dorian Garnier
Technician
Pauline Gastineau
Research Engineer
Cécile Gautier
Technician
Corinne Geneve
Technician
Héloïse Georjon
PhD Student
Antoine Gessain
Head of Structure
Jean-Marc Ghigo
Head of Structure
Fabien Girard
Research Engineer
Richard Girard
Post-doc
Christine Girard-Blanc
Research Engineer
Alexandre Giraud–Gatineau
Post-doc
Anisha Gladston
Undergraduate Student
Philippe Glaser
Head of Structure
Lucy Glover
Head of Structure
Elif Begum Gokerkucuk
Post-doc
Laura Gomez Valero
Permanent Researcher
Myriam Gominet
Technician
Ivo Gomperts Boneca
Head of Structure
Pierre Goossens
Permanent Researcher
Thibaud Goupil
PhD Student
Maël Gourvès
PhD Student
Sylvie Goussard
Technician
Ségolène Gracias
Research Engineer
Sébastien Gradit
PhD Student
Simonetta Gribaldo
Head of Structure
Mathilde Grimée
PhD Student
Justine Groseille
PhD Student
Viktoriia Gross
PhD Student
Martin Groznicka
PhD Student
Pablo Guardado-Calvo
Head of Structure
Francesca Gubellini
Permanent Researcher
Laure Guenin-Mace
Permanent Researcher
Catherine Guerreiro Inverno
Technician
Véronique Guibert
Technician
Laura Guichard
Technician
Didier Guillemot
Head of Structure
Françoise Guinandie
Lab assistant
Florence Guivel-Benhassine
Research Engineer
Elisabeth Gutierrez
Administrative Staff
Maria Guierrez-Sanchez
Post-doc
Noa Guzzi
Master Student
Ludovic Halby
Research Engineer
Mélanie Hamon
Head of Structure
Léo Hardy
Post-doc
Ali Hassan
Post-doc
Catherine Helbing
PhD Student
Caroline Henrot
PhD Student
Alba Herrero del Valle
Post-doc
Samia Hicham
Technician
Malika Hocine
Technician
Samuel Hoff
Post-doc
Isabelle Hoffmann
Administrative Staff
Marcel Hollenstein
Head of Structure
Quentin Holleville
Technician
Andrew Holtz
PhD Student
Eva Hong
Research Engineer
Christèle Huon
Research Engineer
Nicolas Huot
Permanent Researcher
Valérie Huteau
Technician
Quang Tru Huynh
Administrative Staff
Bich-Tram Huynh
Group Leader
Catherine Isel-Griffiths
Permanent Researcher
Sylvie Issenhuth-Jeanjean
Technician
Stefaniia Ivashchenko
Post-doc
Nadia Izadi-Pruneyre
Head of Structure
Béatrice Jacquelin
Research Engineer
Corinne Jallet
Technician
Guilhem Janbon
Head of Structure
Geneviève Janvier
Patricia Jeannin
Research Engineer
Florence Jeannot
Administrative Staff
Capucine Jeanton
Undergraduate Student
Raphaël Jeger Madiot
Post-doc
Malika Jellaoui
Administrative Staff
Paul Jenkins
PhD Student
Marie-Claire Jiang
PhD Student
Marie-Line Joffret
Research Engineer
Nolwenn Jouvenet
Head of Structure
Marcell Kakonyi
Master Student
Pierre Alexandr Kaminski
Permanent Researcher
Hana Kammoun
Post-doc
Rebecca Kanaan
Master Student
Yasaman Karami
Post-doc
Gouzel Karimova
Permanent Researcher
Marie-Eve Val
Permanent Researcher
Lauriane Kergoat
Technician
Kelvin Kho
Post-doc
Minhee Kim
Post-doc
Seonhee Kim
Post-doc
Camélia Kitoun
Post-doc
Julie Klein
PhD Student
Sanne Klompe
Post-doc
Anastasia V. Komarova
Permanent Researcher
Marie-Luce Kop
Administrative Staff
Daria Kosmala
PhD Student
Romain Koszul
Head of Structure
Aleksandra Kovacevic
Post-doc
Flavie KOWANDY
Post-doc
Daniel Krentzel
PhD Student
Evelyne Krin
Research Engineer
Tim Krischuns
Post-doc
Anna Kurowska
PhD Student
Daniel Ladant
Head of Structure
Catherine Lallemand
Technician
Morgan Lambérioux
PhD Student
Louis Lambrechts
Head of Structure
Linh Lamy
Undergraduate Student
Annie Landier
Technician
Laurence Langlais
Administrative Staff
Julien Lannoy
Technician
Florence Larrous
Research Engineer
Pauline Larrous
Research Engineer
Patricia Latour-Lambert
Research Engineer
Grégoire Launay
Administrative Staff
Raphaël Laurenceau
Post-doc
Rachel Lavenir
Technician
Morgane Lavina
Technician
Anne Lawson
Master Student
Marie Lazzerini
Technician
Laure Le Blanc
PhD Student
Julie Le Bris
PhD Student
Lucile Le Chevalier-Sontag
Technician
Anne-Sophie Le Guern
Director of National Reference Center
Pierre Lê-Bury
Post-doc
David Lebeaux
Clinician Researcher
Esteban Lebrun
Post-doc
Marine Lechartier
Technician
Quentin Leclerc
Post-doc
Alexandre Leclercq
Deputy Director of National Reference Center
Olivier Leclercq
Research Engineer
Hervé Lecoeur
Research Engineer
Marc Lecuit
Head of Structure
Alicia Lecuyer
Research Engineer
Corentin Leger
Post-doc
Mélanie Legrand
Permanent Researcher
Eric Legrand
Research Engineer
Clara Lehmann
Full Professor
Monique Lejay-Collin
Technician
Maylis Lejeune
Research Engineer
Mickael Lelek
Research Engineer
Marion Lemarignier
PhD Student
Marie Lemesle
Administrative Staff
Emmanuel Lemichez
Head of Structure
Christelle Lenormand
Administrative Staff
Madison Lenormand
PhD Student
Arthur Lensen
PhD Student
Elisa Lenzi
Post-doc
Clarisse Leseigneur
Post-doc
Diane Letourneur
PhD Student
Sylvain Levallois
PhD Student
Fabienne Levi-Acobas
Research Engineer
Alexander Lewis Marffy
Post-doc
Marouane Libiad
Clinical Research Assistant
Gaëlle Lievre
PhD Student
Marie-Anne Lin
Administrative Staff
Eloi Littner
PhD Student
Manuela Lizarralde Guerrero
Master Student
Céline Loot
Group Leader
Elena Lopez Rodriguez
PhD Student
Valérie Lorin
Research Engineer
Céline Lorioux
Technician
Aurélie Lotoux
Post-doc
Felix Louchez
PhD Student
Isabelle Louradour
Post-doc
Rafael Machado
Post-doc
Eli Maciel
Post-doc
Yoann Madec
Research Engineer
Julien Madej
Technician
Phuong Y Mai
Post-doc
Anna Maikova
Post-doc
Erik Maikranz
Post-doc
Amandine Maire
PhD Student
Théo Maire
Post-doc
Nicolas Malausse
PhD Student
Mariangela Malerba
Visiting Scientist
Sergio Mallart
Assistant Professor
Vincent Mallet
PhD Student
Corentin Mallet
Post-doc
Elizabeth Maloney
PhD Student
Liliana Mancio Silva
Head of Structure
Giulia Manina
Head of Structure
Martial Marbouty
Permanent Researcher
Jamila Marchich
Administrative Staff
Maud Marechal
Research Engineer
Jean-François Mariet
Technician
Jesus MARIN MIRET
Post-doc
Benoît Marteyn
Camille Martin-Gallausiaux
Post-doc
Isabelle Martin-Verstraete
Group Leader
Mariano Martinez
Research Engineer
Paula Martinez
Post-doc
Carine Martins
Technician
Rafael Martins Miyazawa
Research Engineer
Jessica Martyn
Post-doc
Guillem Mas Fiol
Post-doc
Justine Matheau
PhD Student
Khrystyna Matvieieva
PhD Student
Claire Maudet-Crépin
Permanent Researcher
Corinne Maufrais
Research Engineer
Olena Mayboroda
Post-doc
Didier Mazel
Head of Structure
Fanny Mazzamurro
PhD Student
Undine Mechold
Group Leader
Olivia Meffre
Master Student
Marie-Laurence Meignan
Administrative Staff
Gan Min Meijer
PhD Student
Emma Melotti
PhD Student
Didier Ménard
Visiting Scientist
Léa Meneu
PhD Student
Annalisa Meola
Research Engineer
Sarah Merkling
Assistant Professor
Élisa MÉRON
Undergraduate Student
Amel Mettouchi
Permanent Researcher
Christian Mitri
Group Leader
Alexandra Moine-Franel
PhD Student
Valérie Monceaux
Technician
Lou Mondange
Post-doc
Juliette Mondy
PhD Student
Auriane Monestier
Post-doc
Thomas Montange
Technician
Ernest Mordret
Post-doc
Thomas Moreau
PhD Student
Claire Morvan
Permanent Researcher
Said Mougari
Post-doc
Hugo Mouquet
Head of Structure
Alexandra Moura
Research Associate
Thierry Mourer
Post-doc
Laurence Mousson
Technician
Barbara Mouyama
PhD Student
Isabelle Mouyna
Permanent Researcher
Frédérique Moyrand
Technician
Tarek Msadek
Group Leader
Judith Mueller
Group Leader
Laurence Mulard
Head of Structure
Céline Mulet
Florian Muller
Group Leader
Michaela Muller-Trutwin
Head of Structure
Sandie Munier
Marie Mura
PhD Student
Sylvie Murguet
Administrative Staff
Ana Maria Murta Santi
Post-doc
Selina Mussgnug
Post-doc
Sophie Mutricy
Administrative Staff
Nadia Naffakh
Head of Structure
Marie-Anne Nahori
Research Engineer
Sara Napolitano
Research Engineer
Elizabeth Nelson
Post-doc
Chau Ngoc Minh Nguyen
PhD Student
Hoa Nguyen Thi Thanh
Research Engineer
Théophile Niault
PhD Student
Sonia Nicchi
Post-doc
Theopisti Nikolaou
Master Student
Michael Nilges
Head of Structure
Béatrice Niragire
Technician
Pierre Nivoit
Research Engineer
Elisabeth Njamkepo Nguemkam
Research Engineer
Carolina Nodari
Deputy Director of National Reference Center
Amandine Nucci
Technician
Amaia Nunez Del Moral
Post-doc
Marine Oberkampf De Dabrun
Research Engineer
Dorian Obino
Permanent Researcher
Ricardo Obonaga-Gomez
Post-doc
Noé Ochida
Post-doc
Lulla Opatowski
Group Leader
Lucia Oreus
Mickael Orgeur
Post-doc
Aurelio Orta-Resendiz
PhD Student
Sylvie Ouellette
Non-permanent Researcher
Sümeyye Özhan
Master Student
Adrien Pain
Research Engineer
Juliette Paireau
Research Engineer
Sylvain Paisant
Technician
Umberto Palatini
Post-doc
Francesco Paolo Panei
PhD Student
Lucas Paoli
Post-doc
Stylianos Papadopoulos
PhD Student
María Pardos de la Gándara
Deputy Director of National Reference Center
Perrine Parize
Deputy Director of National Reference Center
Jeanne Pascard
PhD Student
Lorenzo Pasotti
Visiting Scientist
Virginie Passet
Technician
Alexandre Pawlik
Research Engineer
Laura Pedro Cos
PhD Student
Thierry Pedron
Research Engineer
Riccardo Pellarin
Permanent Researcher
Stéphane Pelleau
Non-permanent Researcher
Camille Pelletier
Post-doc
Elena Perez-Anton
Post-doc
Bruno Perichon
Charlotte Perlant
PhD Student
Amandine Perrin
Research Engineer
Stéphanie Perrinet
Research Engineer
Juliette Perrot
PhD Student
Manon Perrot
PhD Student
Pascale Pescher
Research Engineer
Nathalie Petiot
Technician
Caroline Petitdemange
Post-doc
Stéphanie Petrella
Permanent Researcher
Célia Peuziat
Master Student
Clément Peyroux
PhD Student
Marie Philippe
Administrative Staff
Mathieu Picardeau
Head of Structure
Teresa Piechowiak
PhD Student
Laura Piel
Post-doc
Laurie Pinaud
Clinical Research Assistant
Léa Pinon
Post-doc
Juliana Pipoli Da Fonseca
Research Engineer
Javier Pizarro-Cerda
Head of Structure
Delphine Planas
Post-doc
Cyril Planchais
Research Engineer
Nicolas Pocquet
Visiting Scientist
Laura Pokorny
Post-doc
Jose Roberto Ponce Lopez
PhD Student
Yaxal Ponce Soto
Post-doc
Chloé Marie Poquet
Visiting Scientist
Françoise Porrot
Technician
Pauline Porschitz
Master Student
Jeanne Postal
Post-doc
Sakura Pottier
Undergraduate Student
Claire Poyart
Eric Prina
Permanent Researcher
Tannu Priya-Gosain
Post-doc
Matthieu Prot
Technician
Nicolas Puchot
Marie-Laure Quilici
Permanent Researcher
Jessica Quintin
Head of Structure
Najma Rachidi
Permanent Researcher
Farah Rahal
Research Engineer
Eve Rahbé
PhD Student
Laxmi Rai
Post-doc
Dorothée Raoux-Barbot
Technician
Nicolás Rascovan
Head of Structure
Magali Ravel
Technician
Eliana Real
Post-doc
Claire Rekacewicz
Permanent Researcher
Martin Rethoret-Pasty
Research Engineer
Félix A. Rey
Head of Structure
Nathan Ribot
PhD Student
Christel Ricard-Andraos
Administrative Staff
Daniela Ricci
Post-doc
Aline Rifflet
Research Engineer
Marie Robert
PhD Student
Eduardo Rocha
Head of Structure
Paul Rochette
PhD Student
Carla Rodrigues
Deputy Director of National Reference Center
Monica Rolando
Permanent Researcher
Nathalie Rolhion
Visiting Scientist
Charlotte Romanet
PhD Student
Luis Romero Martín
Post-doc
Pierre Rosenbaum
Post-doc
Isabelle Rosinski-Chupin
Brice Rotureau
Group Leader
Caroline Rouard
Deputy Director of National Reference Center
Christophe Rouillon
Post-doc
Vincent Rouilly
Research Engineer
Guilhem Royer
Post-doc
Marie Royer
PhD Student
Marie-Claire Rozier
Administrative Staff
Karinna Rubio
Post-doc
Corinne Ruckly
Technician
Tristan Ruffiot
PhD Student
Christophe Rusniok
Research Engineer
Nazarii Sabat
Post-doc
Thomas Sabaté
PhD Student
Mirko Sadi
PhD Student
Asier Sáez-Cirión
Head of Structure
Margot Sahnine
PhD Student
Tobias Sahr
Research Engineer
Violaine Saint-André
Research Engineer
Adrian Salazar Sanchez
PhD Student
Gautham Sankara Narayana
Post-doc
Sacha Sarfati
PhD Student
Sebastien Sart
Permanent Researcher
Baptiste Saudemont
Research Engineer
Nell Saunders
PhD Student
Bertrand Saunier
Permanent Researcher
Cosmin Saveanu
Group Leader
Cyril Savin
Deputy Director of National Reference Center
Fadel Sayes
Research Engineer
Emane Sbai
Master Student
Christelle Scaerou
Lab assistant
Laura Schaeffer
Research Engineer
Artur Scherf
Head of Structure
Veronica Schiaffi
PhD Student
Silke Schmidt
Post-doc
Camille Schneider
PhD Student
Dorenda Schoorl
PhD Student
Olivier Schwartz
Head of Structure
Gaia Scilironi
PhD Student
Emmanuel Sechet
Nabila Selmani
Technician
Nikolina Semen
Master Student
Jacques Serizay
Post-doc
Malika Serra-Hassoun
Technician
Estelle Serre
Technician
Alexandra Serris
Clinician Researcher
Natacha Sertour
Technician
Marc Settelen
PhD Student
Arvind Sharma
Post-doc
Parul Sharma
PhD Student
Yusuke Shimakawa
Permanent Researcher
Matthew Shin
PhD Student
Sharvani Shrinivas Shintre
PhD Student
George Shirreff
Post-doc
Helena Shomar
Post-doc
Carla Siebenkotten
Master Student
Roxane Simeone
Permanent Researcher
Etienne Simon-Loriere
Head of Structure
Manish Singh
Non-permanent Researcher
Parul Singh
Post-doc
Rima Singha
Post-doc
Pascale Sitbon
Administrative Staff
Robert Smith
Post-doc
Jorge Moura de Sousa
Permanent Researcher
Gérald Spaeth
Head of Structure
Olivier Sperandio
Group Leader
Isabelle Staropoli
Research Engineer
Jan Stenkiewicz-Witeska
PhD Student
Felix Streicher
PhD Student
Igor Stzepourginski
Visiting Scientist
Agathe Subtil
Head of Structure
Jamie Sugrue
Post-doc
Lea Swistak
Post-doc
Muhamed-Kheir Taha
Head of Structure
Adam Taheraly
PhD Student
Najwa Taib
Research Engineer
Ludovic Tailleux
Permanent Researcher
Carole Tamietti
Technician
Marielle Tamigney-Kenfack
Post-doc
Véronique Tatot
Lab assistant
Aimée Taylor
Post-doc
Aude Terrade
Nathalie Tessaud Rita
Technician
Florian Tesson
PhD Student
Theo Teulade
Technician
Abel Teulé
Master Student
Cédric Thépenier
Non-permanent Researcher
Jean-Michel Thiberge
Research Engineer
Agnès Thierry
Research Engineer
Stanislas Thiriet-Rupert
Research Engineer
Pierre Thouvenot
Technician
Cecile Tillier
PhD Student
Ambre Tinard
Technician
Kieran Toms
PhD Student
Laura Tondeur
Research Engineer
Shiho Torii
Post-doc
Júlia Torné Cortada
Post-doc
Julie Toubiana
Deputy Director of National Reference Center
Marie Touchon
Jean-Nicolas Tournier
Permanent Researcher
Patrick Trieu-Cuot
Head of Structure
Jean Marc Tsagmo Ngoune
Post-doc
Fabienne Tzvetkov-Ricard
Administrative Staff
Deniz Uresin
PhD Student
Guillaume Vales
Technician
Clémentine Vallee
Undergraduate Student
Rob Van Der Pluijm
Non-permanent Researcher
Lasse van Wijlick
Post-doc
Marie-Christine Vaney
Permanent Researcher
Hugo Vaysset
PhD Student
Marie Vazeille
Research Engineer
Anubis Vega Rua
Visiting Scientist
Sol Vendrell Fernandez
PhD Student
Frédérique Vernel-Pauillac
Research Engineer
Kenneth Vernick
Head of Structure
Kenneth Vernick
Retired scientist
Riccardo Vernuccio
PhD Student
Nadia Vertti-Quintero
Visiting Scientist
Thomas Vial
Post-doc
Sophie Vichier-Guerre
Permanent Researcher
Anaïs Victoire
Administrative Staff
Aurore Vidy-Roche
Permanent Researcher
Marine Viglietta
PhD Student
Tiziano Vignolini
Post-doc
Sofieya Vijayaratnam
Clinical Research Assistant
Romain Villa
Master Student
Etienne Villain
Post-doc
Jeanne Perpétue Vincent
Post-doc
Marie-Christine Vougny
Administrative Staff
Muriel Vray
Group Leader
Françoise Vuillier
Laurence Watier
Permanent Researcher
Christian Weber
Research Engineer
Anne Marie Wehenkel
Head of Structure
Francois-Xavier Weill
Head of Structure
Catherine Werts
Group Leader
Richard Wheeler
Post-doc
Michael White
Head of Structure
Arve Lee Willingham Grijalba
PhD Student
Jerzy Witwinowski
Research Engineer
Yaelle Wormser
PhD Student
Katherine Worsley-Tonks
Post-doc
Yongzheng Wu
Group Leader
Chiara Wulfing
Master Student
Laura Xénard
PhD Student
Hawa Yaffa
Technician
Edouard Yeramian
Permanent Researcher
Yutaka Yoshii
Post-doc
Iqra Younus
Clinical Research Assistant
Renée Zakhia
Research Engineer
Agustin Zavala
Research Engineer
José Crispin Zavala Alvarado
Post-doc
Monica-Gabriela Zavala-Martinez
Post-doc
Nathalie Zemmour
Administrative Staff
Sheng Zhang
PhD Student
Isma Ziani
Administrative Staff
Nora Zidane
Research Engineer
Christophe Zimmer
Head of Structure
Farida Zinini
Technician
Maximilian Zinke
Post-doc
Sadri Znaidi
Non-permanent Researcher
Mariem Znaidia
PhD Student
Pengdbamba Dieudonné Zongo
PhD Student
Wafa Zouaoui-Frigui
Research Engineer